zoznamy detí 2017/2018


1.trieda ČERVENÁ BUBLINKA 

Antol MichalBajtala ViktorBeňo JakubBrnoliak Ema Meghan Glenbová ZoeHalčin Levi Hvizdoš JakubChrapčiaková AlicaKohútová Anna NikitaKrevová KarolínaKudličková JúliaKypta MatúšLachová EliškaLehotský MartinLenártová EliškaLozinský MichalMedzihradská NinaMihalovič MatejPelach Maxim Szabová LujzaŠpanková Simona  

2.trieda ORANŽOVÁ BUBLINKA  

Bajdík DávidBednáriková NelaCibuľa Martin Gemzická Tamara Glajza HugoGrygar OliverHošková SofiaKossuth ŠimonKováčová Mia Kováčová NatáliaKožák TomášLahoda Samuel   Macíková Andrea Matúšková MartinaNovák Patrik MarkoPethoová Liliana Plešková VeronikaRačková Lívia Soták MarekTalaj MatúšTeniak TobiasUličný Dávid Venger MichalVyskok Maxim 

3.trieda ŽLTÁ BUBLINKA

Beňová MartinaCibák NoemiČechová Alžbeta Černák SebastiánDanková JúliaDevečková NinaDomiter MaximĎuricová Eliška Grešová StelaHarych DanielChudá Nina Kasanická Darina Kubo MarekKučeráková Sarah Macíková LujzaMakovický AndrejOpetová Ema Píchalová KarolínaPlch TeodorSelecká HanaSivák František Szabová EvaTerek Marcus Gregor  

4.trieda ZELENÁ BUBLINKA

Beňo Matúš Dzuroška Michal Eviaková Ella Hamam Ella Klimo Juraj Kubovič GabrielMachovec MárioMajerčiaková Sára Osadský MarošPastrnáková Marieta Pažítka PatrikPíchal OlivePuška NikolasRengevičová LenkaSenajová EmaSlahučka ViliamSokolová Nela  Stankoviansky MartinStaroň AdamStaroňová NinaŠichta MatúšVarga Daniel FerencZaťková Emma

5.trieda HNEDÁ BUBLINKA

Antolová EmaAstafyev DanielBellušová Alžbeta Callo Tobias Čatlošová ElaFeriancová Nina Frackowiak Filip DominikGaluška JaromírGeško MartinHaladěj BranislavHollý JakubHradská SilviaJágerská VivienKaliská AnetaLašová TimeaLehotský Šimon Macík MarekMajerčinová MelániaOlbert PeterPleva ĽubomírPuška FilipSvítek Matyᚊzuperák Šimon SebastiánYordanova Madelyn

6.trieda FIALOVÁ BUBLINKA

Bačík AdamBeňo MatúšČižmár PatrikHlavajová AlžbetaHurajová KatarínaIvan ĽubomírKullová AnnaLudrovcová Eva Macík RichardMartančík MarcelMatej AlexMičlo Damián Oško MatejPlch AdamPolomská EllaPujdesová EmaRačko TomášSochorová AndreaSosna AdamSosna JakubTrizna MarkusVician Viktor

7.trieda MODRÁ BUBLINKA

Abas AishaAntošková ElaArgaláš MatúšČupková RadomíralDiačiková AdelaHuraj Matej Huraj Peter Jaloviarová AnetaJambrich MatejKolesárová LilyKrakovská LeaKrupiková KarolínaMiková RebekaMikušová JasnaNavrátil PatrikPalovičová DianaSkerlová AdrianaSmrečanová EvaSontelecan Lillien Trizna GabrielVančová AnetaVrbenská StelaZaťko Milan

8.trieda RUŽOVÁ BUBLINKA

Anchev DamianBilla MatejCuker AlexDanišová Elizabeth Gazdík Michal  Hamerský TomášJadrníček Jakub Martiak JakubMartiaková Karolína Melárová DominikaMikušiaková Adela Mikušiaková Sabina Ničová KarolínaPušková NatáliaRendková Petra Rybanský MartinSekan TomášSkubík Martin Slabej MartinŠichtová SáraTomko Samuel Vyoral Damián